린이 신펑루이 지능형 장비 유한회사중국: +8613764940278카이로: +201112487222WhatsApp ↗
합판 및 패널 라인

STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine 3000mm Working Width 80–100 m³/24h

STMDRAGON STM-30-56 is an industrial plywood veneer dryer designed for continuous veneer drying in plywood and wood processing production lines. It features a 3000mm working width, 52m heating section, 4m cooling section, adjustable 5–22m/min transport speed, and 80–100 m³/24h drying capacity.

구성맞춤형
작업 크기요청 시
제어PLC
수출FOB / CIF
견적 요청 →
공장 검증 완료수출 준비 완료판매 후 지원
기술 사양

Technical specifications: STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine 3000mm Working Width 80–100 m³/24h

ModelSTM-30-56
Machine TypeIndustrial Plywood Veneer Dryer
Working Width3000 mm
Deck2
RollerQ235B steel pipe, Ø89 mm
Heating Area52 m
Cooling Area4 m
Suitable WoodRubber wood
Veneer Size1270 × 640 mm
Veneer Thickness1.8–2.2 mm
Veneer MoistureFresh veneer approx. 90%, reduced to approx. 0–15%
Drying Temperature140–180°C adjustable
Drying Capacity80–100 m³/24h
Veneer Transport Speed5–22 m/min
Heating MaterialWaste wood
Automatic ControlTemperature control and speed regulation system
Hot Air Blowers5.5 kW × 13
Traction Motors7.5 kW × 2, frequency controlled
Cold Air Blower5.5 kW × 1
Air Intake Fans15 kW × 2
Biomass Burner6 ton capacity, 16.5 kW
Total Installed Power138.5 kW
Approx. Electricity Consumption80 kWh/hour
Approx. Installation Space61 × 9 × 3 m
Approx. Total Weight110 tons / 242,500 lbs
Shipping Containers5 × 40FT HQ
포장 치수To Be Confirmed before freight calculation
보증1년
배송제공된 정보에 따라 7–30일
Production/Handling TimeTo Be Confirmed for the exact STM-30-56 configuration
This product requires shippingYes
적용 분야

Applications: STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine 3000mm Working Width 80–100 m³/24h

The STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine is designed for continuous drying of fresh wood veneer used in plywood production, veneer processing, and wooden furniture manufacturing. The machine provides controlled heating, drying, and cooling to help achieve consistent veneer moisture content and improve veneer quality before further processing.

Key Specifications

  1. Model: STM-30-56
  2. Machine Type: Industrial Plywood Veneer Dryer
  3. Working Width: 3000 mm
  4. Deck: 2
  5. Roller: Q235B steel pipe, Ø89 mm
  6. Heating Area: 52 m
  7. Cooling Area: 4 m
  8. Suitable Wood: Rubber wood
  9. Veneer Size: 1270 × 640 mm
  10. Veneer Thickness: 1.8–2.2 mm
  11. Veneer Moisture: Fresh veneer approx. 90%, reduced to approx. 0–15%
  12. Drying Temperature: 140–180°C adjustable
  13. Drying Capacity: 80–100 m³/24h
  14. Veneer Transport Speed: 5–22 m/min
  15. Heating Material: Waste wood
  16. Automatic Control: Temperature control and speed regulation system

Main Power Configuration

  1. Hot Air Blowers: 5.5 kW × 13
  2. Traction Motors: 7.5 kW × 2, frequency controlled
  3. Cold Air Blower: 5.5 kW × 1
  4. Air Intake Fans: 15 kW × 2
  5. Biomass Burner: 6 ton capacity, 16.5 kW
  6. Total Installed Power: 138.5 kW
  7. Approx. Electricity Consumption: 80 kWh/hour

적용 분야

The STM-30-56 is suitable for:

  1. Plywood production lines
  2. Wood veneer drying
  3. Veneer peeling and processing
  4. Wooden furniture manufacturing
  5. Industrial wood processing
  6. Continuous veneer production

The controlled heating and drying process helps reduce moisture-related problems such as deformation, mildew, and inconsistent veneer quality.

Machine Size & Weight

  1. Approx. Installation Space: 61 × 9 × 3 m
  2. Approx. Total Weight: 110 tons / 242,500 lbs
  3. Shipping Containers: 5 × 40FT HQ
  4. Packing Dimensions: To Be Confirmed before freight calculation

보증 및 배송

  1. 보증:1년
  2. 배송:제공된 정보에 따라 7–30일
  3. Production/Handling Time: To Be Confirmed for the exact STM-30-56 configuration
  4. This product requires shipping: Yes

재료, 크기 및 생산 목표를 알려주세요. STMDRAGON이 적합한 구성을 추천해 드립니다.

제품 상세정보

추가 정보

Weight 242500 kg
Dimensions 61 × 9 × 3 cm
Model

STM-30-56

Machine Type

Industrial Plywood Veneer Dryer

Working Width

3000 mm

Deck

2

Roller

Q235B steel pipe, Ø89 mm

Heating Area

52 m

Cooling Area

4 m

Suitable Wood

Rubber wood

Veneer Size

1270 × 640 mm

Veneer Thickness

1.8–2.2 mm

Veneer Moisture

Fresh veneer approx. 90%, reduced to approx. 0–15%

Drying Temperature

140–180°C adjustable

Drying Capacity

80–100 m³/24h

Veneer Transport Speed

5–22 m/min

Heating Material

Waste wood

Automatic Control

Temperature control and speed regulation system

Hot Air Blowers

5.5 kW × 13

Traction Motors

7.5 kW × 2, frequency controlled

Cold Air Blower

5.5 kW × 1

Air Intake Fans

15 kW × 2

Biomass Burner

6 ton capacity, 16.5 kW

Total Installed Power

138.5 kW

Approx. Electricity Consumption

80 kWh/hour

Approx. Installation Space

61 × 9 × 3 m

Approx. Total Weight

110 tons / 242,500 lbs

Shipping Containers

5 × 40FT HQ

포장 치수

To Be Confirmed before freight calculation

보증

1년

배송

제공된 정보에 따라 7–30일

Production/Handling Time

To Be Confirmed for the exact STM-30-56 configuration

This product requires shipping

Yes

견적 요청하기

Request a quote for STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine 3000mm Working Width 80–100 m³/24h.

생산 요구 사항, 전기 표준 및 목적지 항구를 보내주십시오. 적합한 구성과 최신 견적을 회신해 드리겠습니다.

맞춤 구성
수출 서류
설치 지원
예비 부품 이용 가능
기술, 주문 및 배송 FAQ

Questions about STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine 3000mm Working Width 80–100 m³/24h

맞춤형 기계 제안을 요청하기 전에 답변을 지워주세요.

Can I get a price for STMDRAGON STM-30-56 Plywood Veneer Dryer Machine 3000mm Working Width 80–100 m³/24h?

네. STMDRAGON에 필요한 구성, 용량, 작업 크기, 전기 표준 및 목적지 항구를 보내주십시오. 현재 견적을 준비하겠습니다.

가격이 하나의 고정된 숫자로 표시되지 않는 이유는 무엇인가요?

산업용 기계는 각 프로젝트에 맞게 구성됩니다. 최종 가격은 용량, 자동화, 전기 부품, 선택 장비, 포장 및 배송 조건에 따라 달라질 수 있습니다.

기계를 맞춤 제작할 수 있나요?

네. 작업 크기, 출력, 제어 시스템, 안전 옵션, 공급 및 배출 장비, 기타 구성 요구 사항에 대해 논의할 수 있습니다.

어떤 전원 공급 장치를 제공할 수 있습니까?

전기 규격은 목적지 국가에 맞게 준비할 수 있습니다. 문의 시 필요한 전압, 주파수 및 상 정보를 알려주세요.

Siemens, Schneider 또는 기타 전기 부품을 요청할 수 있나요?

선호하는 전기 브랜드는 최종 기술 제안서에서 논의 및 확정할 수 있습니다.

기계가 제 재료에 적합한가요?

재료 유형, 두께, 치수 및 목표 출력을 알려주십시오. STMDRAGON이 적합한 구성을 추천해 드립니다.

견적을 받기 위해 어떤 정보를 보내야 하나요?

제품명, 용량 목표, 작업 크기, 재료, 전기 표준, 목적지 국가 또는 항구, 그리고 필요한 옵션을 보내주시기 바랍니다.

보통 보증 기간은 어떻게 되나요?

보증 조건은 최종 견적서에 명시됩니다. 일반적으로 합의된 장비 범위에 따라 12개월 보증이 제공됩니다.

예비 부품을 구할 수 있나요?

예. 권장 예비 부품은 기계와 함께 공급되거나 최종 주문에 따라 나중에 조정할 수 있습니다.

운영 매뉴얼을 제공해 드릴 수 있나요?

영어 기술 문서는 합의된 기계 범위에 따라 포함될 수 있습니다.

출하 전에 기계를 검사할 수 있나요?

예. 출하 전에 공장 검사, 비디오 테스트 또는 제3자 검사를安排할 수 있습니다.

FOB 또는 CIF 배송을 주선해 드리나요?

저희 견적서는 FOB 중국 항구 조건으로 준비할 수 있습니다. 요청 시 목적지 항구까지 CIF 배송도 가능합니다.

기계는 어떻게 포장되나요?

포장은 기계 크기, 운송 방법 및 목적지에 따라 선택됩니다. 수출 포장 세부 사항은 선적 전에 확인됩니다.

생산 리드 타임은 얼마입니까?

리드 타임은 구성 및 공장 일정에 따라 다릅니다. 확정된 생산 기간은 최종 견적서에 표시됩니다.

설치 지원을 제공합니까?

설치, 시운전 및 원격 기술 지원은 프로젝트 및 목적지에 따라 협의할 수 있습니다.

STMDRAGON가 수입 서류를 도와드릴 수 있나요?

우리는 합의된 선적에 필요한 상업 송장, 포장 명세서 및 일반 수출 서류를 조정할 수 있습니다.

먼저 한 세트만 구매할 수 있나요?

예. 대부분의 기계는 최종 구성 및 공장 조건에 따라 한 세트로 견적이 가능합니다.

기계 모델이 나에게 적합한지 어떻게 알 수 있나요?

생산 목표 및 공간 세부 정보를 보내주세요. 저희 팀이 주문 전에 적합한 모델과 구성을 비교해 드립니다.

배송 후에도 고객 지원이 가능합니까?

STMDRAGON는 합의된 주문 범위에 따라 판매 후 조정, 기술 지원 및 부품 지원을 제공합니다.

지금 STMDRAGON에 어떻게 연락하나요?

아래의 견적 요청 양식을 사용하시거나 WhatsApp으로 문의하시거나, 프로젝트 세부 사항과 함께 연락처 페이지를 방문해 주세요.

생산 프로젝트에 대해 논의할 준비가 되셨나요?

요구 사항을 보내주세요. 중국에 있는 당사 기계 팀이 적합한 솔루션으로 답변 드리겠습니다.

견적 요청
WhatsApp