臨沂新豊瑞智能設備有限公司中国: +8613764940278カイロ: +201112487222WhatsApp ↗
木工機械

STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine

STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 is a continuous 2-layer roller veneer dryer designed for efficient drying of plywood core and face veneers. With a 2800 mm working width, 24 m heating section, 2 m cooling section, 1.5–15 m/min transport speed, and approximately 2.4 m³/h drying capacity, it is suitable for continuous plywood and veneer production lines.

設定カスタム
作業サイズご要望に応じて
コントロールPLC
輸出FOB / CIF
見積もりを依頼する →
工場認証済み輸出準備完了アフターサービス
技術仕様

Technical specifications: STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine

ModelSTM-1332-12+1
Machine Type2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer
Working Width2800 mm
Working Layers2
Heating Section24,000 mm
Cooling Section2,000 mm
Veneer Transportation Speed1.5–15 m/min
Roller Spacing333 mm
Total Installed Power108 kW
Transport Motors7.5 kW × 2 = 15 kW
Heating Motors7.5 kW × 12 = 90 kW
Cooling Motor3 kW × 1 = 3 kW
Heating MediumSaturated steam or heat conduction oil
Saturated Steam Pressure0.6–1.0 MPa
Drying Temperature140–160°C with saturated steam / 160–190°C with heat conduction oil
Steam ConsumptionApproximately 2700 kg/h
Heat Conduction Oil RequirementApproximately 1,600,000 kcal/h
Veneer DensityApproximately 590 kg/m³
Suitable Veneer Thickness1.5–4.5 mm
Initial Veneer MoistureApproximately 60%
Final Veneer Moisture10% ± 2%
Load RatioApproximately 85%
乾燥能力Approximately 2.4 m³/h
全体機械サイズ36,120 × 4,450 × 2,800 mm
機械総重量Approximately 56,000 kg
FeedingWith automatic feeding
This product requires shippingはい
おおよその発送重量123,459 lbs
Approx. Shipping Length1,422 in
Approx. Shipping Width175 in
Approx. Shipping Height110 in
Shipping Time提供された情報に基づき7~30日
Packing DimensionsTo Be Confirmed before final freight calculation
生産/処理時間To Be Confirmed for the exact STM-1332-12+1 configuration
保証1年。
アプリケーション

Applications: STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine

The STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine is a continuous industrial drying system designed for plywood core veneer and other veneer processing applications. It uses roller transportation through dedicated heating and cooling sections to reduce veneer moisture content efficiently and consistently.

The machine provides a 2800 mm working width and a two-layer working configuration. Its heating section consists of 12 × 2000 mm sections with a total heating length of 24,000 mm, followed by a 2000 mm cooling section. Veneer transportation speed can be adjusted from 1.5 to 15 m/min according to production requirements.

Key Technical Details:

  1. Model: STM-1332-12+1
  2. Machine Type: 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer
  3. Working Width: 2800 mm
  4. Working Layers: 2
  5. Heating Section: 24,000 mm
  6. Cooling Section: 2,000 mm
  7. Veneer Transportation Speed: 1.5–15 m/min
  8. Roller Spacing: 333 mm
  9. Total Installed Power: 108 kW
  10. Transport Motors: 7.5 kW × 2 = 15 kW
  11. Heating Motors: 7.5 kW × 12 = 90 kW
  12. Cooling Motor: 3 kW × 1 = 3 kW
  13. Heating Medium: Saturated steam or heat conduction oil
  14. Saturated Steam Pressure: 0.6–1.0 MPa
  15. Drying Temperature: 140–160°C with saturated steam / 160–190°C with heat conduction oil
  16. Steam Consumption: Approximately 2700 kg/h
  17. Heat Conduction Oil Requirement: Approximately 1,600,000 kcal/h
  18. Veneer Density: Approximately 590 kg/m³
  19. Suitable Veneer Thickness: 1.5–4.5 mm
  20. Initial Veneer Moisture: Approximately 60%
  21. Final Veneer Moisture: 10% ± 2%
  22. Load Ratio: Approximately 85%
  23. Drying Capacity: Approximately 2.4 m³/h
  24. Overall Machine Size: 36,120 × 4,450 × 2,800 mm
  25. 機械総重量: Approximately 56,000 kg
  26. Feeding: With automatic feeding

用途:

The STM-1332-12+1 is designed for plywood manufacturing lines, core veneer drying, continuous veneer processing, and industrial wood-panel production where controlled veneer moisture content is required before further processing.

Important Shipping Information:

  1. This product requires shipping:はい
  2. Approx. Shipping Weight: 123,459 lbs
  3. Approx. Shipping Length: 1,422 in
  4. Approx. Shipping Width: 175 in
  5. Approx. Shipping Height: 110 in
  6. Shipping Time:提供された情報に基づき7~30日
  7. Packing Dimensions: To Be Confirmed before final freight calculation
  8. Production/Handling Time: To Be Confirmed for the exact STM-1332-12+1 configuration

保証:1年。

材料、サイズ、出力目標をお知らせください。STMDRAGONが適切な構成をおすすめします。

製品詳細

追加情報

重量 123459 kg
寸法 1422 × 175 × 110 cm
Model

STM-1332-12+1

Machine Type

2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer

Working Width

2800 mm

Working Layers

2

Heating Section

24,000 mm

Cooling Section

2,000 mm

Veneer Transportation Speed

1.5–15 m/min

Roller Spacing

333 mm

Total Installed Power

108 kW

Transport Motors

7.5 kW × 2 = 15 kW

Heating Motors

7.5 kW × 12 = 90 kW

Cooling Motor

3 kW × 1 = 3 kW

Heating Medium

Saturated steam or heat conduction oil

Saturated Steam Pressure

0.6–1.0 MPa

Drying Temperature

140–160°C with saturated steam / 160–190°C with heat conduction oil

Steam Consumption

Approximately 2700 kg/h

Heat Conduction Oil Requirement

Approximately 1,600,000 kcal/h

Veneer Density

Approximately 590 kg/m³

Suitable Veneer Thickness

1.5–4.5 mm

Initial Veneer Moisture

Approximately 60%

Final Veneer Moisture

10% ± 2%

Load Ratio

Approximately 85%

乾燥能力

Approximately 2.4 m³/h

全体機械サイズ

36,120 × 4,450 × 2,800 mm

機械総重量

Approximately 56,000 kg

Feeding

With automatic feeding

This product requires shipping

はい

おおよその発送重量

123,459 lbs

Approx. Shipping Length

1,422 in

Approx. Shipping Width

175 in

Approx. Shipping Height

110 in

Shipping Time

提供された情報に基づき7~30日

Packing Dimensions

To Be Confirmed before final freight calculation

生産/処理時間

To Be Confirmed for the exact STM-1332-12+1 configuration

保証

1年。

見積もりを依頼する

Request a quote for STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine.

生産要件、電気規格、および目的港をお送りください。適切な構成と最新の見積もりを返信いたします。

カスタム構成
輸出書類
設置サポート
交換部品あり
技術、注文および配送に関するよくある質問

Questions about STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine

カスタマイズされた機械提案をリクエストする前に、回答をクリアしてください。

Can I get a price for STMDRAGON STM-1332-12+1 2-Layer Veneer Roller Dryer Machine?

はい。STMDRAGONに必要な構成、容量、作業サイズ、電気規格、および目的港をお送りください。現在の見積もりを準備いたします。

なぜ価格が一つの固定された数字で表示されないのですか?

産業用機械は各プロジェクトに合わせて構成されます。最終価格は、能力、自動化、電気部品、オプション機器、梱包および配送条件によって異なる場合があります。

機械のカスタマイズは可能ですか?

はい。作業サイズ、出力、制御システム、安全オプション、供給および排出装置、その他の構成要件についてご相談いただけます。

どのような電源を提供できますか?

電気規格は目的国に合わせて準備可能です。お問い合わせの際に必要な電圧、周波数、相数をお知らせください。

シーメンス、シュナイダー、またはその他の電気部品をリクエストできますか?

希望する電気ブランドは、最終技術提案で協議および確認できます。

この機械は私の材料に適していますか?

材料の種類、厚さ、寸法、および目標出力を教えてください。STMDRAGONが適切な構成を推奨します。

見積もり依頼に必要な情報は何ですか?

製品名、能力目標、作業サイズ、材料、電気規格、目的国または港、および必要なオプションをお知らせください。

通常の保証期間はどのくらいですか?

保証条件は最終見積もりで確定されます。合意された設備範囲に基づき、通常12か月の保証が提供されます。

予備部品は利用可能ですか?

はい。推奨される予備部品は、機械と一緒に供給することも、最終注文に応じて後で手配することも可能です。

操作マニュアルをご提供できますか?

合意された機械範囲に応じて、英語の技術文書を含めることができます。

出荷前に機械を検査できますか?

はい。出荷前に工場検査、ビデオ検査、または第三者検査を手配することが可能です。

FOBまたはCIFの配送を手配しますか?

当社の見積もりは、中国港のFOB条件で作成可能です。ご要望に応じて、目的地港までのCIF配送も対応いたします。

機械はどのように梱包されていますか?

梱包は機械のサイズ、輸送方法、および目的地に応じて選択されます。輸出梱包の詳細は出荷前に確認されます。

生産リードタイムはどのくらいですか?

リードタイムは構成および工場のスケジュールによって異なります。確定した生産期間は最終見積もりに記載されます。

設置サポートは提供していますか?

設置、試運転およびリモート技術サポートは、プロジェクトおよび目的地に応じてご相談いただけます。

STMDRAGONは輸入書類のサポートを提供できますか?

合意された出荷に必要な商業送り状、梱包明細書、および通常の輸出書類の手配を行うことができます。

最初に1セットだけ購入できますか?

はい。ほとんどの機械は、最終的な構成と工場の条件により、1セットとして見積もることが可能です。

どのようにして機械のモデルが自分に適しているかを知ることができますか?

生産目標とスペースの詳細をお送りください。ご注文前に当社チームが適切なモデルと構成を比較いたします。

納品後もお客様をサポートできますか?

STMDRAGONは、合意された注文範囲に基づき、アフターセールスの調整、技術フォローアップ、および予備部品のサポートを提供します。

今すぐSTMDRAGONに連絡するにはどうすればよいですか?

以下の「見積もり依頼」フォームをご利用いただくか、WhatsAppでお問い合わせいただくか、またはプロジェクトの詳細を添えてお問い合わせページをご覧ください。

生産プロジェクトについて話し合う準備はできていますか?

ご要望をお送りください。中国の機械チームが適切なソリューションでお返事いたします。

見積もりを依頼する
WhatsApp